ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12213330
nr 1221 3330
Sten Etling
(f. 1947), Sverige
Sten Etling (b. 1947), Sweden. Kuvert, signed, 25/50. Subject: 26x28,
Kuvert. Signerad, numrerad 25/50. Mixed media litografi/collage. Motivet: 26x28 cm
Sten Etling, Swedish painter, born 1947.
600
SEK 150
Monday December 3 2018
at 18:52:08
2/12 12:24:26
100 kr
3/12 18:47:08